Views: 2170

Patch cords FX2ERLNLNSNM025

Product code : 1487928310

2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord OFNR (riser) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable Std. IL. 25 meters.

CALL
Quantity:

    Product specifications

     
    Flammability Rating Riser (OFNR)
    Fiber Count 2
    Connector 1 Type LC Duplex
    Connector 2 Type LC Duplex
    Assembly Length Range 20-29 m (66-98 ft)
    Length (ft.) 82
    Length (m) 25
    Cable Color Aqua
    Fiber Cable Size 1.6mm
    Fiber Type Multimode (OM3)
    RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant